19, POWELL ROAD, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 4PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,000+40.2%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+13.6%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+134.1%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1