69, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE34 3QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£341,000+113.1%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Terraced
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+73.9%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1