9, PRATT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+71.6%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+59.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+77.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+111.8%
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1