255, BEECHDALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG8 3EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.3%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+146.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+44.3%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1