Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BRACADALE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+42.0%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+468.9%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£146,301 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,199
Sold on 23 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RY
← Back to All Properties