Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GREEN WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,500
+7.8%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+17.1%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+86.5%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 23 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3JN
← Back to All Properties