Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£648,800
Last Sold Price
6 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£288,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£648,800
+80.2%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Detached
+£288,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
-1.4%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GU
← Back to All Properties