Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CAESARS ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£28,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+55.2%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+41.1%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 19 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EA
← Back to All Properties