47, SCRATTON ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£255,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+106.3%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Detached
+£255,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,995+62.2%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Detached
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+153.0%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1