Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KINGS DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+82.8%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+19.8%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+55.1%
Sold on 18 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3JA
← Back to All Properties