Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAKESIDE DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+194.1%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Detached
+£329,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9TR
← Back to All Properties