Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SPRING HILL ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,000
+89.7%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500
-25.4%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
-£6,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,150
Sold on 1 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0EX
← Back to All Properties