Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OAK TREE CLOSE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 5LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+42.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+191.0%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 11 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5LD
← Back to All Properties