Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MILLWAY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,850
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.3%
Price Change
+£98,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,850
+143.3%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£98,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3AS
← Back to All Properties