Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, INDEX COURT, INDEX DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+1.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+59.1%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+144.6%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TZ
← Back to All Properties