Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SOUTHWOOD GARDENS, 51, PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-22.7%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+7.8%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+12.3%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+100.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 19 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2SP
← Back to All Properties