Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LING PARK AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+19.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,250
+9.1%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+100.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0NE
← Back to All Properties