Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+9.0%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+102.7%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EG
← Back to All Properties