74, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK10 9FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+95.1%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+48.6%
Sold on 16 April 2013
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1