44, CROWBOROUGH CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 4LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+60.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+65.1%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1