Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+58.8%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500
+60.6%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties