Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WITTLEWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+6.1%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,250
+127.1%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DJ
← Back to All Properties