Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TRELAWN TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£32,087 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+25.1%
Sold on 22 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,087 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,913
-14.2%
Sold on 11 February 2009
Semi-Detached
-£21,087 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3JQ
← Back to All Properties