Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, CLAREMOUNT ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+9.6%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+42.5%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6JQ
← Back to All Properties