Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BELMONT ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS4 3PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£70,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,950
+23.1%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,000
+57.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,500
+46.2%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+178.2%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£85,190 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,810
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3PB
← Back to All Properties