Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HINTON MEWS, TURNCROFT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,750
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,750
+27.7%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+150.5%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4AX
← Back to All Properties