Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FERNLEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+377.4%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+377.4%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 23 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6DF
← Back to All Properties