96, QUEENS ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+137.8%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+57.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+60.0%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1