5, HIGH STREET, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 3DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,150
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.9%
Price Change
-£452,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£5,150-98.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Other
-£452,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£457,500-11.6%
Sold on 16 February 2012
Other
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£517,500+72.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Other
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Other
Sale #1