Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ACACIA ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 0HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£61,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+91.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+5.4%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0HS
← Back to All Properties