Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLARE GARDENS, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+16.8%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£321,000
+35.4%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+196.3%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4ET
← Back to All Properties