Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROWNLOW AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£128,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+44.0%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Detached
+£128,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,750
+26.8%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 25 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7BX
← Back to All Properties