Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GLADWIN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+6.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AS
← Back to All Properties