FLAT 11, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,999
Last Sold Price
8 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£51,820 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£219,999+30.8%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,179
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1