Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RIBBLE LANE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+78.9%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+74.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4AG
← Back to All Properties