Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORTH WARREN ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+1.2%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+36.8%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+55.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2TT
← Back to All Properties