24, BRACKEN CLOSE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF14 0HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+37.1%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000-21.2%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Detached
-£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+163.1%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Detached
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+35.7%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1