16, FIELD VIEW GARDENS, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£232,500+48.1%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000-10.3%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1