Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MADISON GARDENS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£142,000
+21.4%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Other
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Other
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 December 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3XR
← Back to All Properties