64, WHITWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000-17.3%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+29.1%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1