Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+29.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+12.1%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5EL
← Back to All Properties