Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, NORTHUMBERLAND AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+0.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 19 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2JZ
← Back to All Properties