Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DOWNS CLOSE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+64.3%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+2.8%
Sold on 9 September 1997
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9UG
← Back to All Properties