Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BELLE VUE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£323,000
+12.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500
+5.9%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,500
+54.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4RZ
← Back to All Properties