22, INGRESS PARK AVENUE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9XJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£28,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000-5.4%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£528,750+62.7%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£203,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+14.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1