Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MULBERRY WALK, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+4.8%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,950
+189.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£109,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,700
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7LY
← Back to All Properties