Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COPENHAGEN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£18,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
-13.4%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
-£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+23.7%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+31.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4RU
← Back to All Properties