Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OAKLAND STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+58.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+43.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
+150.0%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0AX
← Back to All Properties