Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
239, LEIGH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 2JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+34.0%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 2JG
← Back to All Properties