Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, SAMBER CLOSE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+6.7%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+38.4%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9LF
← Back to All Properties